Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Greene Goes Red 2 Mile Run/Walk
Beavercreek, OH
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Greene Goes Red 2 Mile Run/Walk
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and Under
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80 and Over
no age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
2 Mile Overall Females
1st
1806
CASSIE JOHNSON
00:13:34.2
6:47/mile
30
F
1
2nd
1833
DAWN MCGLONE
00:14:50.1
7:25/mile
49
F
2
3rd
1872
NANCY SLEZAK
00:15:17.5
7:38/mile
52
F
3
2 Mile Overall Males
1st
1896
MATT LEMON
00:09:42.1
4:51/mile
27
M
1
2nd
1906
MICAH PRICE
00:11:39.5
5:49/mile
22
M
2
3rd
1768
ALEX CHITTUM
00:12:01.3
6:00/mile
26
M
3
2 Mile Female 14 and Under
1st
1912
JENNA POTTER
00:15:42.0
7:51/mile
13
F
5
2 Mile Male 14 and Under
1st
1911
PAUL GAGNE
00:15:43.7
7:51/mile
9
M
10
2nd
1885
KONNOR VANTRESS
00:16:34.7
8:17/mile
10
M
12
3rd
1878
KONNOR VANTRESS
00:25:55.2
12:57/mile
10
M
25
2 Mile Female 15-19
1st
1867
STEPHANIE ROWLAND
00:18:04.8
9:02/mile
15
F
16
2nd
1830
SARAH MARTIN
00:33:02.3
16:31/mile
18
F
68
2 Mile Male 15-19
1st
1756
AUSTIN BARNEY
00:15:26.3
7:43/mile
18
M
9
2 Mile Female 20-29
1st
1910
ALEXIS WARD
00:16:04.7
8:02/mile
29
F
7
2nd
1901
HAILEY MACKAY
00:16:39.5
8:19/mile
25
F
10
3rd
1796
Taylor Herbert
00:16:56.2
8:28/mile
25
F
12
2 Mile Male 20-29
1st
1767
DEREK CHAMBLISS
00:12:17.6
6:08/mile
28
M
4
2nd
1880
BRANDEN WALLACE
00:14:44.7
7:22/mile
26
M
5
3rd
1785
NICHOLAS GAMBERDELLA
00:15:03.0
7:31/mile
23
M
7
2 Mile Female 30-39
1st
1894
CATHY MADDOX
00:15:31.0
7:45/mile
35
F
4
2nd
1792
JESSICA HELLER
00:16:15.8
8:07/mile
32
F
9
3rd
1827
MARY LOPEZ
00:16:41.3
8:20/mile
39
F
11
2 Mile Male 30-39
1st
1853
AARON PIERCE
00:16:13.7
8:06/mile
34
M
11
2nd
1888
VICTOR GARCIA
00:27:21.5
13:40/mile
30
M
28
3rd
1775
TRAVIS DUNN
00:29:56.4
14:58/mile
33
M
29
2 Mile Female 40-49
1st
1823
CAROLE LEONARD
00:15:53.0
7:56/mile
45
F
6
2nd
1805
Deena Hummel
00:16:14.6
8:07/mile
40
F
8
3rd
1851
Melissa Pfahl
00:17:48.9
8:54/mile
49
F
15
2 Mile Male 40-49
1st
1866
RICH ROWLAND
00:21:13.5
10:36/mile
47
M
20
2nd
1841
BRAD NAGEL
00:25:04.3
12:32/mile
45
M
24
3rd
1913
PAUL DASILVA
00:27:16.3
13:38/mile
47
M
27
2 Mile Female 50-59
1st
1887
DEBORAH JORGENSON
00:18:31.3
9:15/mile
53
F
18
2nd
1820
JULIE LAWSON
00:19:10.6
9:35/mile
53
F
22
3rd
1774
KIM DUMBAULD
00:20:39.1
10:19/mile
51
F
26
2 Mile Male 50-59
1st
1907
WALTER PRICE
00:14:58.5
7:29/mile
59
M
6
2nd
1832
ANDREW MCEWAN
00:15:08.1
7:34/mile
57
M
8
3rd
1773
IAN DUMBAULD
00:20:41.7
10:20/mile
55
M
19
2 Mile Female 60-69
1st
1776
MELODIE EADS
00:17:01.2
8:30/mile
63
F
13
2nd
1813
REBECCA KELLER
00:18:21.9
9:10/mile
64
F
17
3rd
1854
MAGGIE PIERCE
00:23:50.1
11:55/mile
66
F
35
2 Mile Male 60-69
1st
1895
KEITH MADDOX
00:16:35.7
8:17/mile
62
M
13
2nd
1759
Phil Blosser
00:17:03.8
8:31/mile
60
M
15
3rd
1897
SHAWN CURTIS
00:18:14.3
9:07/mile
62
M
17
2 Mile Female 70-79
1st
1752
JILL AUDAS
00:35:29.1
17:44/mile
73
F
75
2 Mile Male 70-79
1st
1845
RAY OLFKY
00:17:31.9
8:45/mile
70
M
16
2nd
1893
Gene Black
00:22:04.6
11:02/mile
75
M
21