Greene Goes Red 2 Mile Run/Walk

Beavercreek, OH



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

2 Mile Overall Females

 
1st
 1806
CASSIE JOHNSON
00:13:34.2
 6:47/mile
 30
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 1833
DAWN MCGLONE
00:14:50.1
 7:25/mile
 49
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 1872
NANCY SLEZAK
00:15:17.5
 7:38/mile
 52
 F
 3
 

2 Mile Overall Males

 
1st
 1896
MATT LEMON
00:09:42.1
 4:51/mile
 27
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 1906
MICAH PRICE
00:11:39.5
 5:49/mile
 22
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 1768
ALEX CHITTUM
00:12:01.3
 6:00/mile
 26
 M
 3
 

2 Mile Female 14 and Under

 
1st
 1912
JENNA POTTER
00:15:42.0
 7:51/mile
 13
 F
 5
 

2 Mile Male 14 and Under

 
1st
 1911
PAUL GAGNE
00:15:43.7
 7:51/mile
 9
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 1885
KONNOR VANTRESS
00:16:34.7
 8:17/mile
 10
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 1878
KONNOR VANTRESS
00:25:55.2
 12:57/mile
 10
 M
 25
 

2 Mile Female 15-19

 
1st
 1867
STEPHANIE ROWLAND
00:18:04.8
 9:02/mile
 15
 F
 16
 
 
2nd
 1830
SARAH MARTIN
00:33:02.3
 16:31/mile
 18
 F
 68
 

2 Mile Male 15-19

 
1st
 1756
AUSTIN BARNEY
00:15:26.3
 7:43/mile
 18
 M
 9
 

2 Mile Female 20-29

 
1st
 1910
ALEXIS WARD
00:16:04.7
 8:02/mile
 29
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 1901
HAILEY MACKAY
00:16:39.5
 8:19/mile
 25
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 1796
Taylor Herbert
00:16:56.2
 8:28/mile
 25
 F
 12
 

2 Mile Male 20-29

 
1st
 1767
DEREK CHAMBLISS
00:12:17.6
 6:08/mile
 28
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 1880
BRANDEN WALLACE
00:14:44.7
 7:22/mile
 26
 M
 5
 
 
3rd
 1785
NICHOLAS GAMBERDELLA
00:15:03.0
 7:31/mile
 23
 M
 7
 

2 Mile Female 30-39

 
1st
 1894
CATHY MADDOX
00:15:31.0
 7:45/mile
 35
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 1792
JESSICA HELLER
00:16:15.8
 8:07/mile
 32
 F
 9
 
 
3rd
 1827
MARY LOPEZ
00:16:41.3
 8:20/mile
 39
 F
 11
 

2 Mile Male 30-39

 
1st
 1853
AARON PIERCE
00:16:13.7
 8:06/mile
 34
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 1888
VICTOR GARCIA
00:27:21.5
 13:40/mile
 30
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 1775
TRAVIS DUNN
00:29:56.4
 14:58/mile
 33
 M
 29
 

2 Mile Female 40-49

 
1st
 1823
CAROLE LEONARD
00:15:53.0
 7:56/mile
 45
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 1805
Deena Hummel
00:16:14.6
 8:07/mile
 40
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 1851
Melissa Pfahl
00:17:48.9
 8:54/mile
 49
 F
 15
 

2 Mile Male 40-49

 
1st
 1866
RICH ROWLAND
00:21:13.5
 10:36/mile
 47
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 1841
BRAD NAGEL
00:25:04.3
 12:32/mile
 45
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 1913
PAUL DASILVA
00:27:16.3
 13:38/mile
 47
 M
 27
 

2 Mile Female 50-59

 
1st
 1887
DEBORAH JORGENSON
00:18:31.3
 9:15/mile
 53
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 1820
JULIE LAWSON
00:19:10.6
 9:35/mile
 53
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 1774
KIM DUMBAULD
00:20:39.1
 10:19/mile
 51
 F
 26
 

2 Mile Male 50-59

 
1st
 1907
WALTER PRICE
00:14:58.5
 7:29/mile
 59
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 1832
ANDREW MCEWAN
00:15:08.1
 7:34/mile
 57
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 1773
IAN DUMBAULD
00:20:41.7
 10:20/mile
 55
 M
 19
 

2 Mile Female 60-69

 
1st
 1776
MELODIE EADS
00:17:01.2
 8:30/mile
 63
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 1813
REBECCA KELLER
00:18:21.9
 9:10/mile
 64
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 1854
MAGGIE PIERCE
00:23:50.1
 11:55/mile
 66
 F
 35
 

2 Mile Male 60-69

 
1st
 1895
KEITH MADDOX
00:16:35.7
 8:17/mile
 62
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 1759
Phil Blosser
00:17:03.8
 8:31/mile
 60
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 1897
SHAWN CURTIS
00:18:14.3
 9:07/mile
 62
 M
 17
 

2 Mile Female 70-79

 
1st
 1752
JILL AUDAS
00:35:29.1
 17:44/mile
 73
 F
 75
 

2 Mile Male 70-79

 
1st
 1845
RAY OLFKY
00:17:31.9
 8:45/mile
 70
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 1893
Gene Black
00:22:04.6
 11:02/mile
 75
 M
 21